(812) 697-84-22, +7-921-315-54-58

Litters

Hektor Dwor Debogora

Champion of Russia
Champion of RKF
Junior Champion of Russia

“O”

born 14.05.2012

  Fantazy Fly On-Lain
Fantazy Fly Overtaim
Fantazy Fly Orlando
Fantazy Fly Otrada
Fantazy Fly Osen’
Fantazy Fly Odel’

Fantazy Fly Dorada

excellent

shake

Saltisgеrdens Shakespeare

Junior World Champion – 2008
Best Jack Russel Terrier
of Sweden – 2008, 2010
Sweden Champion
Danish Champion
2* Germany Champion
Eyes and Patella O.K

“N”

born 19.03.2012

 Fantazy Fly Napalm

eze_10m-8

Fantazy Fly Ezhevichka

Champion of Russia
Champion of RFLS
Champion of RFSS
Junior Champion of Russia

skyhawk

Saltisgardens Douglas Skyhawk

Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of Russia
4*Champion of RKF
4*RCACIB
2*CACIB

“M”

born 03.02.2012

Fantazy Fly Monblan

Fantazy Fly Mister X

Fantazy Fly Mareshal

Fantazy Fly Mon Ami

Fantazy Fly Maserati

Fantazy Fly Mirakel

glamour-1y9m-2

Ultra Golden Glamour

Champion of Russia
Champion of RKF
Junior Champion of Russia
Champion of Belarus

standart

Rikoran Royal Standard

Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of Russia

“L”

born 04.12.2011

 Fantazy Fly Lexus

skoda_1y3-4a

Rikoran Shkoda

Champion of Russia
Champion of RKF
Champion of OANKOO
Champion of RFSS
Champion of RFOS

fight

KAIROJEN KEEP THE FAITH

Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of Russia

“K”

born 26.11.2011

   Fantazy Fly Kosmos

Fantazy Fly Kadril’

Fantazy Fly Kometa

Fantazy Fly Kassiopea

teki_1y-3

Rikoran Tequila

Champion of Russia
Champion of Latvia
Junior Champion of Russia
2*Champion of RKF
Champion of RFLS
Best Junior on Terrier Union
2*CACIB, CC, Jun.CCC

lolipop

Lollipop Magor

“I”

born 9.07.2011

Fantazy Fly Ispanets

Fantazy Fly Idalgo

Fantazy Fly Igrok

Fantazy Fly Impressiya

Fantazy Fly Intalia

Fantazy Fly Ivori

gloria_1y2-4

Fantazy Fly Gloria

hercules

Hercules Bohemia Platina

J.CH.RUS
CH.RUS
CH.RKF
WINNER Terrier club-07-08
CH.LT, LV, EST
6*CACIB 3*R.CACIB

“Z”

born 07.11.2010

 Fantazy Fly Zolotnik

Fantazy Fly Ziger

Fantazy Fly Zenit

Fantazy Fly Zidan

Fantazy Fly Zimushka

vesna_2y9m-9

Fantazy Fly Vesna

hercules

Hercules Bohemia Platina

J.CH.RUS
CH.RUS
CH.RKF
WINNER Terrier club-07-08
CH.LT, LV, EST
6*CACIB 3*R.CACIB

“Zh”

born 05.10.2010

 Fantazy Fly Zhguchiy Perchik

Fantazy Fly Zhzhoniy Saharok

Fantazy Fly Zhostovskaya Rospis

Fantazy Fly Zhemchuzhnaya Rossyp

rada-5y10m-3

Rada Godsend Land K

Ch. Rus, Belarus, 2*RKF, CACIB, Jun. Ch. Rus

hercules

Hercules Bohemia Platina

J.CH.RUS
CH.RUS
CH.RKF
WINNER Terrier club-07-08
CH.LT, LV, EST
6*CACIB 3*R.CACIB

“E”

born 07.07.2010

 Fantazy Fly Exclusive
Fantazy Fly Ezhevichka
Fantazy Fly Empress
Fantazy Fly Extasy

teki_1y-3

Rikoran Tequila

Junior Champion of Russia
Champion of Russia
Champion of Latvia
Junior Champion of Russia
2*Champion of RKF
Champion of RFLS
2*CACIB, CC, Jun.CCC

turbo

Rikoran Turbo Jack

Junior Champion of Russia

“D”

born 15.09.2009

 Fantazy Fly Dinamit
Fantazy Fly Djoker
Fantazy Fly Djumanji
Fantazy Fly Dorada
Fantazy Fly Dakota

rada-5y10m-3

Rada Godsend Land K

Ch. Rus, Belarus, 2*RKF, CACIB, Jun. Ch. Rus

hercules

Hercules Bohemia Platina

J.CH.RUS
CH.RUS
CH.RKF
WINNER Terrier club-07-08
CH.LT, LV, EST
6*CACIB 3*R.CACIB

“G”

born 14.06.2009

 Fantazy Fly Gavrosh
Fantazy Fly Garant
Fantazy Fly Griliazh
Fantazy Fly Gamma
Fantazy Fly Gloria

zhemch2

Zhemchuzhina Iyulya

Champion of Russia
Jun. Champion of Russia
Champion RKF
Champion OANKOO
Champion RFOS
Champion RFLS

dendi-2

Rikoran Dendy

Ch. Rus, RKF, Jun. Ch. Rus, Candidate for InterChampion

“V”

born 23.02.2009

        Fantazy Fly Viking
Fantazy Fly Vasabi
Fantazy Fly Vesna

rada-5y10m-3

Rada Godsend Land K

Ch. Rus, Belarus, 2*RKF, CACIB, Jun. Ch. Rus

nice

Nice Boy Iz Kitaiskogo Kvartala

Jun. Ch. Russia, Jun. Ch. Belarus

“B”

born 14.09.2008

Fantazy Fly Bumer

Fantazy Fly Brite

Fantazy Fly Bently

Fantazy Fly Beauty

Fantazy Fly Bigara

Fantazy Fly Bidju

chelsea

Chelsea Jhon Ariadna

ehmir

Ehmir Ehkskljuziv Dzhon

Ch. Rus, Belarus, RKF

“A”

born 27.01.2008

Fantazy Fly Allira
Fantazy Fly Aymant
Fantazy Fly Admira
Fantazy Fly Аnril
Fantazy Fly Astel

rada-5y10m-3

Rada Godsend Land K

Ch. Rus, Belarus, 2*RKF, CACIB, Jun. Ch. Rus

ehmir

Ehmir Ehkskljuziv Dzhon

Ch. Rus, Belarus, RKF

“Zh”

(via Baltic Kynological Union)

born 08.07.2007

Zhazhduschaya Slavy
Zhemchuzhina Iyulya
Zhelannaya Radost’
Zhguchiy Perchik

rada-5y10m-3

Rada Godsend Land K

Ch. Rus, Belarus, 2*RKF, CACIB, Jun. Ch. Rus